Practice Games


Practice Games,  Group A
MALABAR HILL CLUB
150/5 (20.0)
JUHU GYMKHANA
154/4 (17.1)

JUHU GYMKHANA Won by 7 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group A
JJ JAGUARS
225/4 (20.0)
HSI LIONS
126/7 (20.0)

JJ JAGUARS Won by 99 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group A
KNIGHT RIDERS
213/9 (27.0)
SK STRIKERS
84/9 (15.5)

KNIGHT RIDERS Won by 129 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group A
MALABAR HILL CLUB
154/5 (20)
RADIO CLUB
Practice Games,  Group B
TITANS
122/10 (19.3)
UTPAL WARRIORS
123/10 (19.4)

UTPAL WARRIORS Won by 1 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group C
SCOTTISH STARS
146/6 (20.0)
AVM YODDHAS
Practice Games,  Group A
MALABAR HILL CLUB
157/6 (25.0)
CCI
158/1 (18.0)

CCI Won by 10 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group A
DBIS BLASTERS
171/7 (20.0)
GURJAR AVALANCHERS
146/9 (20.0)

DBIS BLASTERS Won by 25 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group C
MALABAR HILL CLUB
184/8 (25.0)
HINDU GYMKHANA
126/10 (21.2)

MALABAR HILL CLUB Won by 59 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group C
JOLLY GYMKHANA
147/11 (20.0)
MALABAR HILL CLUB
138/6 (20.0)

JOLLY GYMKHANA Won by 9 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group C
MALABAR HILL CLUB
132/9 (25.0)
NSCI
136/4 (15.3)

NSCI Won by 6 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group O
SCOTLAND
252/4 (20.0)
NETHERLANDS
194/7 (20.0)

Scotland Won by 58 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group O
KHAR GYMKHANA
175/7 (20.0)
MALABAR HILL CLUB
113/10 (15.0)

KHAR GYMKHANA Won by 62 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group O
KHAR GYMKHANA
()
OTTERS CLUB
()

 

Practice Games,  Group O
OTTERS CLUB
167/7 (20.0)
KHAR GYMKHANA
3/1 (1.4)
Practice Games,  Group O
NETHERLANDS
10/0 (1.0)
SCOTLAND
Practice Games,  Group O
NSCI
114/6 (20.0)
CCI
115/3 (19.0)

CCI Won by 7 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group O
NETHERLANDS
5/1 (1.1)
SCOTLAND
Practice Games,  Group O
NETHERLANDS
31/1 (7.0)
SCOTLAND
Practice Games,  Group O
SCOTLAND
36/6 (4.5)
NETHERLANDS
Practice Games,  Group O
MRV RISERS
109/9 (20.0)
ABWARRIORS
110/4 (17.2)

ABWARRIORS Won by 6 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group O
KHAR GYMKHANA
182/8 (20.0)
BEACON THUNDERWOLVES
155/9 (20.0)

KHAR GYMKHANA Won by 27 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group O
NETHERLANDS
()
SCOTLAND
()

 

Practice Games,  Group O
JVPGC-B
208/10 (41.2)
JVPGC-A
212/6 (38.3)

JVPGC - A Won By 4 wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group O
MALABAR HILL CLUB RED
0/0 (0)
MALABAR HILL CLUB BLUE
Practice Games,  Group O
Team Red
()
Team Blue
()

 

Practice Games,  Group O
SPORTOBUDDY XI
73/10 (19.3)
BAYSIDE SPORTS XI
76/6 (18.2)

BAYSIDE SPORTS XI Won by 4 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Practice Games,  Group O
BEACON THUNDERWOLVES
184/8 (20.0)
HARE KRISHNA
160/8 (20.0)

BEACON THUNDERWOLVES Won by 24 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table

Team Squad


Group A

Teams P W L NR/T PTS NRR
CHEMBUR GYMKHANA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000

Group A

Teams P W L NR/T PTS NRR
HINDU GYMKHANA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000

Group A

Teams P W L NR/T PTS NRR
BAYSIDE SPORTS XI 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
SPORTOBUDDY XI 0 0 0 0 0 0.000

Group B

Teams P W L NR/T PTS NRR
TRINBAGO KINGHT RIDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
ST LUCIA ZOUKS 0 0 0 0 0 0.000

MVP

Rank Name Team Name Matches Total Point
1 Manan Shah KNIGHT RIDERS 1 535
1 Manan Shah MALABAR HILL CLUB 6 535
3 Aadit Parikh MALABAR HILL CLUB 4 285
4 Omar Patni KHAR GYMKHANA 2 263
5 George Munsey SCOTLAND 1 235
6 Saagar Mazumdar KHAR GYMKHANA 2 209
7 Vishal Patel BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 207
7 Vishal Patel JUHU GYMKHANA 1 207
7 Vishal Patel KNIGHT RIDERS 1 207
7 Vishal Patel JVPGC-A 1 207
7 Vishal Patel BAYSIDE SPORTS XI 2 207
12 Satyak Patel JVPGC-A 1 198
13 Mayank Khandwala CCI 2 195
14 Alok Kamdar BAYSIDE SPORTS XI 2 174
15 Amit Photographer ABWARRIORS 1 173
15 Amit Photographer KNIGHT RIDERS 1 173
15 Amit Photographer MALABAR HILL CLUB 6 173
18 Rishil Shah MALABAR HILL CLUB 2 169
19 Anuj Mehta KHAR GYMKHANA 2 165
20 Karan Doshi MALABAR HILL CLUB 4 164
21 Akshay Jain BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 163
22 Vineet Dujodwala JJ JAGUARS 1 159
22 Vineet Dujodwala MALABAR HILL CLUB 1 159
24 Kavish Jhaveri SK STRIKERS 1 152
25 Tushar Khedekar BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 146
26 Miten Shah BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 143
26 Miten Shah BAYSIDE SPORTS XI 2 143
28 Vishal Gokani MALABAR HILL CLUB 3 141
29 Amit Ranawat DBIS BLASTERS 1 140
30 Harsh Mehta JJ JAGUARS 1 139
30 Kyle Coetzer SCOTLAND 1 139
32 Vishal Merwana UTPAL WARRIORS 1 138
32 Vishal Merwana SPORTOBUDDY XI 1 138
34 MITEN . MALABAR HILL CLUB 3 137
35 Samir Mogul CCI 1 130
36 Pieter Seelaar NETHERLANDS 1 126
36 Adhiraj Dabholkar JVPGC-A 1 126
38 Vishal Shah NSCI 1 120
38 Kanish Patel BAYSIDE SPORTS XI 2 120
40 Ambrish Arora CCI 1 119
40 Ambrish Arora HARE KRISHNA 1 119
42 Rajiv Hingoo TITANS 1 118
43 Samir Mogul ABWARRIORS 1 114
44 Harsh Mehta NSCI 1 112
45 Bakul Mistry HINDU GYMKHANA 1 111
46 Anuj Gupta TITANS 1 110
47 Sunil Punjabi BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 108
47 Siddharth Bihani JUHU GYMKHANA 1 108
47 Siddharth Bihani KNIGHT RIDERS 1 108
47 Sunil Punjabi SCOTTISH STARS 1 108
51 Dhanraj Shetty KNIGHT RIDERS 1 103
51 Yash Pathak JVPGC-B 1 103
53 Avanish Shah MALABAR HILL CLUB 4 101
53 Jairaj Thakker NSCI 1 101
53 Jairaj Thakker BAYSIDE SPORTS XI 2 101
56 Ravi Makharia ABWARRIORS 1 100
56 Neel Shah NSCI 1 100
56 Aniket Redkar HARE KRISHNA 1 100
59 Jilesh Babla JVPGC-A 1 97
60 Abhay Saraiya JUHU GYMKHANA 1 96
60 Abhay Saraiya JVPGC-B 1 96
62 Rajiv Gokani HSI LIONS 1 95
62 Rajiv Gokani MALABAR HILL CLUB 4 95
64 Himanshu Waigankar CCI 1 93
64 Jeetendra Mulchandani KNIGHT RIDERS 1 93
66 Kamlesh Shah MALABAR HILL CLUB 2 92
67 Shreyansh Shah JJ JAGUARS 1 90
67 Vijay Singh HARE KRISHNA 1 90
69 BHAVIN CHEDDA JOLLY GYMKHANA 1 89
70 PRAVIN AURANGABAD JOLLY GYMKHANA 1 86
71 Umesh Mehta TITANS 1 81
72 Rabindra Jhunjhunwala ABWARRIORS 1 80
72 Brijesh Ved MALABAR HILL CLUB 3 80
72 Pramod Chandan MRV RISERS 1 80
75 Scott Edwards NETHERLANDS 1 79
76 AKASH SHETH JOLLY GYMKHANA 1 77
77 Himanshu Wengankar CCI 1 74
78 Shane Snater NETHERLANDS 1 72
78 Viral Shah BAYSIDE SPORTS XI 1 72
80 Rajen Kothari HINDU GYMKHANA 1 71
81 Dipak Salunke GURJAR AVALANCHERS 1 70
81 Anuj Khambhati MALABAR HILL CLUB 1 70
81 Alasdair Evans SCOTLAND 1 70
81 Kshitij Vyas JVPGC-B 1 70
85 Aaryan Ramnani KHAR GYMKHANA 1 66
85 Suril Doshi JVPGC-A 1 66
87 Harnish Shukla DBIS BLASTERS 1 65
88 Navin Rupani TITANS 1 64
89 Paras Zaveri NSCI 1 63
89 Shakti Kapoor UTPAL WARRIORS 1 63
91 Sandeep Chatwani MALABAR HILL CLUB 2 62
91 Sanjeev Rohra MRV RISERS 1 62
93 Rupesh Padave GURJAR AVALANCHERS 1 61
93 Krish Jogani JJ JAGUARS 1 61
93 Rishabh Shah JJ JAGUARS 1 61
93 Jinen Shah UTPAL WARRIORS 1 61
93 Kevin Talati HINDU GYMKHANA 1 61
93 Anuj Hate SPORTOBUDDY XI 1 61
99 Sanjeev Lekhraj CCI 1 60
99 Dhaval Mehta DBIS BLASTERS 1 60
101 Sameer Shirali BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 59
102 Gautam Parolia HSI LIONS 1 58
102 Ankur Singh KHAR GYMKHANA 2 58
102 Dhruvit Shah KNIGHT RIDERS 1 58
102 Ritesh Somani SPORTOBUDDY XI 1 58
106 Krishna Rana UTPAL WARRIORS 1 57
107 Kartik Shah BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 56
108 Harsh Pannalal CCI 2 55
108 Aashray Khar Gymkhana KHAR GYMKHANA 1 55
108 Malhar Mahadevia JVPGC-B 1 55
111 Faisal Patel UTPAL WARRIORS 1 54
111 Richie Berrington SCOTLAND 1 54
113 Sumanto Roy GURJAR AVALANCHERS 1 53
114 Nirranjan Matta BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 52
114 Anish Bhansali CCI 1 52
114 Anish Bhansali HSI LIONS 1 52
117 Nikunj Vora ABWARRIORS 1 50
117 Naresh Munot NSCI 1 50
117 Samad Akhtar JVPGC-A 1 50
120 Baldev Maheshwari HARE KRISHNA 1 49
121 Kyan Bharucha BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 47
121 Kyan Bharucha MALABAR HILL CLUB 1 47
121 Nachiket Seth NSCI 1 47
124 Kunal Bhatia HSI LIONS 1 46
124 Aakash Desai TITANS 1 46
124 Nishchal Jain JVPGC-B 1 46
127 HIREN PATEL JOLLY GYMKHANA 1 45
127 Ankur Jhaveri MALABAR HILL CLUB 3 45
127 MEHUL . MALABAR HILL CLUB 2 45
130 Praveen Lekhraj HSI LIONS 2 43
130 Gurmeet Singh Ahuja JUHU GYMKHANA 1 43
130 Kapil Makwana SPORTOBUDDY XI 1 43
133 Abhimanyu Khanna TITANS 1 42
133 Manish Raval DBIS BLASTERS 1 42
135 Amit Kohli BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 41
135 Amit Kohli JUHU GYMKHANA 1 41
137 Samir Mogul CCI 1 40
137 VIVAAN . MALABAR HILL CLUB 1 40
139 Vicky Oswal HSI LIONS 1 39
139 Jatin Vakharia MALABAR HILL CLUB 2 39
141 Aman Suraiya JVPGC-A 1 37
141 Samyak Gadhire JVPGC-B 1 37
141 Muzammil Shah BAYSIDE SPORTS XI 1 37
144 Dipen Dedhia HSI LIONS 2 36
144 Harshil Khar Gymkhana KHAR GYMKHANA 1 36
144 Krish Kothari JVPGC-A 1 36
147 Kashi Bhagne GURJAR AVALANCHERS 1 35
147 ANAND THAKKAR JOLLY GYMKHANA 1 35
147 Jigar Buricha DBIS BLASTERS 1 35
147 Adrian Neill SCOTLAND 1 35
151 Bhairav Sheth MALABAR HILL CLUB 3 34
151 Harnish Shukla NSCI 1 34
151 Mittal Joshi SPORTOBUDDY XI 1 34
154 Paras Zaveri ABWARRIORS 1 33
154 Zubair Botawala CCI 2 33
154 Paras Zaveri JJ JAGUARS 1 33
154 BRIJESH NAGDA JOLLY GYMKHANA 1 33
154 Vicky Sujan TITANS 1 33
154 kunal Bhuva MRV RISERS 1 33
154 Kalpesh Mehta UTPAL WARRIORS 1 33
154 Sunil Malik HARE KRISHNA 1 33
162 Charles Sam KNIGHT RIDERS 1 32
162 Priyaj Jhaveri MALABAR HILL CLUB 1 32
162 Siddhartha Gopalkrishnan NSCI 1 32
162 Hiren Chande SCOTTISH STARS 1 32
166 Kunal Lakhani UTPAL WARRIORS 1 31
167 Priyaj Jhaveri CCI 1 30
167 Anant Roongta HSI LIONS 2 30
167 Kalpesh Sanghvi JJ JAGUARS 1 30
167 Krish Tanwani KHAR GYMKHANA 1 30
167 Daleep Harchandrai MALABAR HILL CLUB 2 30
167 Kalpesh Sanghvi NSCI 2 30
167 Amit Nayyar AVM YODDHAS 1 30
167 Chetan Kapoor AVM YODDHAS 1 30
167 Gurvineet Singh AVM YODDHAS 1 30
167 Arjun Malhotra AVM YODDHAS 1 30
167 Kanishka Panalal SK STRIKERS 1 30
167 Rahul Bathija JVPGC-A 1 30
179 Aaryan Ahuja JUHU GYMKHANA 1 29
179 Sundeep Malhotra KHAR GYMKHANA 2 29
179 Shavir Afshari SPORTOBUDDY XI 1 29
182 Abhishek Mehta NSCI 1 28
183 Ambrish Arora CCI 1 26
183 Minesh Adani DBIS BLASTERS 1 26
183 Kamesh Shah UTPAL WARRIORS 1 26
183 Bas de Leede NETHERLANDS 1 26
187 Avneet Goel ABWARRIORS 1 25
187 Umesh Sanghavi JJ JAGUARS 1 25
187 Shobhan Parekh JUHU GYMKHANA 1 25
187 Haresh Adnani NSCI 1 25
187 Chirag Desai HINDU GYMKHANA 1 25
192 Amit Singh BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 24
192 Ashish Redij BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 24
192 Amit Singh BAYSIDE SPORTS XI 2 24
195 Sanjay Bohra NSCI 1 23
195 Harshal Shah SK STRIKERS 1 23
197 Sandesh Chindarkar GURJAR AVALANCHERS 1 22
197 Harsh Panalal SK STRIKERS 1 22
199 Tapas Sasmal GURJAR AVALANCHERS 1 21
199 Shashank Sawant SCOTTISH STARS 1 21
199 Sagar Shah SK STRIKERS 1 21
199 Ben Cooper NETHERLANDS 1 21
199 Nityanand Shetty HARE KRISHNA 1 21
204 Rishit Maniar ABWARRIORS 1 20
204 Janak Sanghvi ABWARRIORS 1 20
204 Hiren Gindra BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 20
204 Bharat Patel CCI 1 20
204 Maalav Mehta JUHU GYMKHANA 1 20
204 Sunil Tanwani NSCI 1 20
204 Manish Agarwal NSCI 1 20
204 Rajesh Dhume SCOTTISH STARS 1 20
204 Nitesh Bhasin TITANS 1 20
204 Mahesh Biyani AVM YODDHAS 1 20
204 Mehul Nisar DBIS BLASTERS 1 20
204 Max ODowd NETHERLANDS 1 20
204 Calum MacLeod SCOTLAND 1 20
204 Jishnu Kalyanji JVPGC-A 1 20
204 Ihsaan Amin JVPGC-B 1 20
204 Raviraj Shetty SPORTOBUDDY XI 1 20
220 Mihir Varma MALABAR HILL CLUB 3 19
221 Jitesh Jogani JJ JAGUARS 1 18
221 Jitesh Jogani MALABAR HILL CLUB 2 18
221 Himmat Obhan DBIS BLASTERS 1 18
224 Ajit Virwani KHAR GYMKHANA 1 17
225 JIGNESH BANGARI JOLLY GYMKHANA 1 16
225 Alok Desai JUHU GYMKHANA 1 16
225 Suhel Mistry HINDU GYMKHANA 1 16
225 Alok Desai JVPGC-B 1 16
229 Anish Shah ABWARRIORS 1 15
229 Varun Dave KHAR GYMKHANA 1 15
229 Sahil Kakkad KHAR GYMKHANA 1 15
229 Vivek Gupta DBIS BLASTERS 1 15
233 Amol Pawar MRV RISERS 1 14
233 Pavan Patheja SPORTOBUDDY XI 1 14
235 Shreyans Shah NSCI 1 13
235 Samir Shivalkar SCOTTISH STARS 1 13
235 Sagar Madan SCOTTISH STARS 1 13
235 Nihar Shah HINDU GYMKHANA 1 13
239 Mehul Mehta NSCI 1 11
239 Jitin Manji TITANS 1 11
239 Antonius Staal NETHERLANDS 1 11
239 Prathamesh More JVPGC-B 1 11
243 Minesh Shah CCI 1 10
243 Vishal Kalantri HSI LIONS 2 10
243 MAKAV PARIKH JOLLY GYMKHANA 1 10
243 Ketan Shah SK STRIKERS 1 10
243 Mark Watt SCOTLAND 1 10
248 Vinit Dalal CCI 1 9
248 Akash Devnani KHAR GYMKHANA 1 9
248 Abhay Sharma TITANS 1 9
251 Munir Merchant BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 8
251 Paresh Jain GURJAR AVALANCHERS 1 8
251 Puneet Mehra MRV RISERS 1 8
251 Ritesh Parekh MRV RISERS 1 8
251 Jayesh Kapadia HINDU GYMKHANA 1 8
256 Maneesh Jawkar DBIS BLASTERS 1 7
256 Dharmesh Chokshi HINDU GYMKHANA 1 7
256 Aagam Shah SK STRIKERS 1 7
256 Chirag Shah BAYSIDE SPORTS XI 1 7
260 Pranav Gokhale KNIGHT RIDERS 1 6
261 RAHUL DURNI JOLLY GYMKHANA 1 5
261 Satish Lanka KNIGHT RIDERS 1 5
261 Harshvardhan Roongta NSCI 1 5
261 Yash Thadeshwar NSCI 1 5
261 Jalaj Malhotra RADIO CLUB 1 5
261 Harsh Shah SK STRIKERS 1 5
261 Bhavesh Shah SK STRIKERS 1 5
261 Parth Solanki JVPGC-A 1 5
261 Rohit Kamti JVPGC-B 1 5
270 Dipak Gawde GURJAR AVALANCHERS 1 4
270 Rahul Gore SCOTTISH STARS 1 4
270 Chinmay Gunishastri HARE KRISHNA 1 4
273 Ajit Yerulkar GURJAR AVALANCHERS 1 3
273 JITU THAKKAR JOLLY GYMKHANA 1 3
273 Pratish Kothari MALABAR HILL CLUB 1 3
276 Santosh Bhagve GURJAR AVALANCHERS 1 2
276 Satyajit Kanekar SCOTTISH STARS 1 2
276 Mehul Jain SCOTTISH STARS 1 2
276 Tejas Mehta HINDU GYMKHANA 1 2
276 Vishal Shah SK STRIKERS 1 2
281 Mahavir Shah HSI LIONS 1 1
281 PARESH VARIA JOLLY GYMKHANA 1 1
281 KALPESH KOTHARI JOLLY GYMKHANA 1 1
281 Amit Mazumdar KHAR GYMKHANA 1 1
281 Rishabh shah MALABAR HILL CLUB 1 1
281 Ripul Bhimjiyani NSCI 1 1
281 Prasad Divadkar NSCI 1 1
281 Prabhat Miglani MRV RISERS 1 1
281 Chandresh Rawal MRV RISERS 1 1
281 Nilay Shah UTPAL WARRIORS 1 1
281 Apurva Shah HINDU GYMKHANA 1 1
292 Rishikesh Desai CCI 1 0
292 Hemal Mehta CCI 1 0
292 Roshan Rewale GURJAR AVALANCHERS 1 0
292 Saumil Shah HSI LIONS 1 0
292 Deepak Verma KHAR GYMKHANA 1 0
292 Prem Parikh KNIGHT RIDERS 1 0
292 Rabindra Jhunjhunwala NSCI 1 0
292 Vikas CHOUDHARY NSCI 1 0
292 Amar Parikh RADIO CLUB 1 0
292 Deepak Bathija RADIO CLUB 1 0
292 Nirmal Juthani MRV RISERS 1 0
292 Ranjit Sen AVM YODDHAS 1 0
292 Atul Zade AVM YODDHAS 1 0
292 Vishal Madia DBIS BLASTERS 1 0
292 Miten Khatau HINDU GYMKHANA 1 0
292 Ollie Hairs SCOTLAND 1 0
292 Mohammed Shaikh JVPGC-A 1 0
292 Harshit Yadav JVPGC-B 1 0
292 Jaymin Mehta SPORTOBUDDY XI 1 0
292 Nirbhay Mahimkar SPORTOBUDDY XI 1 0
292 Harsh Sharma HARE KRISHNA 1 0
313 Anish Gupta MALABAR HILL CLUB 1 -1
313 Punit Gambhir TITANS 1 -1
313 Ravi Kapoor UTPAL WARRIORS 1 -1
316 Ashish Chakravati JVPGC-B 1 -2
317 Siddharth Ugrankar HARE KRISHNA 1 -3
317 Vivek Gurav HARE KRISHNA 1 -3
319 Murtuza Babrawala BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 -5
319 Don Shroff JJ JAGUARS 1 -5
319 Vivek Manchanda JUHU GYMKHANA 1 -5
319 Deepak Punwani JUHU GYMKHANA 1 -5
319 Romil Shah SK STRIKERS 1 -5
319 Fred Klaassen NETHERLANDS 1 -5
319 Shumaaq Sajid JVPGC-A 1 -5
326 Janu Ghadshi GURJAR AVALANCHERS 1 -7
327 Rajeev Shah HSI LIONS 1 -9
328 Pradyumna Jajodia HSI LIONS 1 -10
328 Rahul Arora SCOTTISH STARS 1 -10
328 Umesh Kela MRV RISERS 1 -10
328 Prashant Gada MRV RISERS 1 -10
328 Vikas Singh AVM YODDHAS 1 -10
328 Ankit Shah UTPAL WARRIORS 1 -10
328 Tobias Visee NETHERLANDS 1 -10
328 Michael Leask SCOTLAND 1 -10
328 Raj Ashar JVPGC-B 1 -10
328 Karan Joshi SPORTOBUDDY XI 1 -10
328 Arjun Malik HARE KRISHNA 1 -10
339 Ravi Makhija KHAR GYMKHANA 2 -12
340 Pramod Gubbi ABWARRIORS 1 -14
341 Saurabh Jhaveri MALABAR HILL CLUB 1 -15
341 Bhavik Sejpal MRV RISERS 1 -15
343 Ritesh Kothari UTPAL WARRIORS 1 -16
343 Shailesh More BAYSIDE SPORTS XI 1 -16
345 Aditya Bhatia TITANS 1 -17
346 Sundeep Valecha BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 -18
346 Deepan Shah HINDU GYMKHANA 1 -18
346 Clayton Floyd NETHERLANDS 1 -18
349 Arman Darukhanawalla HARE KRISHNA 1 -19
350 Haresh Adnani JJ JAGUARS 1 -20
350 Dhruv Sadarangani RADIO CLUB 1 -20
350 Paul van Meekeren NETHERLANDS 1 -20
350 Safyaan Sharif SCOTLAND 1 -20
354 Vishal Shah MALABAR HILL CLUB 1 -33

Air India Kalina Cricket Gound
Air-India Colony Ground, Air India Staff Colony, Santacruz East, Bamanpuri Village, Maharashtra 400029, India.
Central Railway Cricket Ground
Central Railway Cricket Ground, Baba Saheb Ambedkar Marg, Railway Chawl, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India.
Brabourne Stadium
Stadium House, Block No 3, 1st Floor, Veer Nariman Road, Churchgate, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400020
Sachivalay Cricket Ground
140, Maharishi Karve Marg, Mantralaya, Churchgate, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400032
Sharad Pawar Indoor Cricket Academy
G Block BKC, Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
Chembur Gymkhana
6th Rd, Near Ambedkar Garden, Chembur Gaothan, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
Ghatkopar Jolly Gymkhana
Kirol Road, Alkesh Dinesh Modi Marg, Ghatkopar, Jugaldas, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
Bombay Gymkhana
MG Road, Opp Fashion Street, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001
Khar Gymkhana
13th Rd, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052
Karnataka Cricket Ground
Churchgate, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400020
Goregaon Sports Club
Link Road, Malad West, Mumbai - 400064, Near Toyota Showroom
P.J. Hindu Gymkhana
Nethaji Subhash Chandra Bose Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400002