Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23


Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group F
OIS TIGERS
177/6 (20.0)
PETIT PANTHERS
152/9 (20.0)

OIS TIGERS Won by 25 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group A
ABWARRIORS
161/6 (20.0)
AVM YODDHAS
127/9 (20.0)

ABWARRIORS Won by 34 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group D
DAIS ACES
109/10 (17.4)
DBIS BLASTERS
110/4 (17.0)

DBIS BLASTERS Won by 6 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group B
UTPAL WARRIORS
143/9 (20.0)
PODAR PHANTOMS
118/10 (18.2)

UTPAL WARRIORS Won by 25 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group G
JNS JAGUARS
223/2 (20.0)
JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS
124/9 (20.0)

JNS JAGUARS Won by 99 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group E
BEACON THUNDERWOLVES
116/10 (19.0)
TRULY MARIANS
118/6 (17.2)

TRULY MARIANS Won by 4 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group C
MRV RISERS
157/9 (20.0)
JBCN ALL STARS
117/8 (20.0)

MRV RISERS Won by 40 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group H
DBIS STRIKERS
95/10 (18.5)
Scottish STRIKING STARS
99/3 (10.2)

Scottish STRIKING STARS Won by 7 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group E
BEACON THUNDERWOLVES
147/6 (20.0)
JBCN AVENGERS
151/2 (17.5)

JBCN AVENGERS Won by 8 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group D
MLSI EAGLES
156/9 (20.0)
DAIS ACES
146/7 (20.0)

MLSI EAGLES Won by 10 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group G
AB DEVILS
106/7 (20.0)
JNS JAGUARS
109/1 (10.5)

JNS JAGUARS Won by 9 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group G
JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS
130/10 (19.5)
FAZLANI UNITED
135/6 (18.0)

FAZLANI UNITED Won by 4 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group C
MRV RISERS
144/8 (20.0)
NIS LAKERS
145/1 (18.0)

NIS LAKERS Won by 9 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group C
JBCN ALL STARS
223/4 (20.0)
RROARING LIONS
114/9 (20.0)

JBCN ALL STARS Won by 119 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group F
OIS TIGERS
164/10 (19.4)
USGS UNITED GLADIATORS
109/10 (17.2)

OIS TIGERS Won by 55 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group B
PODAR PHANTOMS
108/10 (19.5)
RROARING TIGERS
109/7 (14.3)

RROARING TIGERS Won by 3 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group A
AVM YODDHAS
259/3 (20.0)
SCOTTISH STARS
107/10 (18.4)

AVM YODDHAS Won by 152 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group E
JNS YOUNG VETERANS
192/3 (20.0)
TRULY MARIANS
137/8 (20.0)

JNS YOUNG VETERANS Won by 55 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group G
FAZLANI UNITED
137/10 (19.4)
AB DEVILS
140/6 (19.4)

AB DEVILS Won by 4 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group F
USGS UNITED GLADIATORS
131/10 (17.3)
PETIT PANTHERS
132/3 (14.3)

PETIT PANTHERS Won by 7 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group A
ABWARRIORS
128/9 (20.0)
OIS BLASTERS
116/10 (19.0)

ABWARRIORS Won by 12 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group C
JBCN ALL STARS
164/9 (20.0)
NIS LAKERS
77/10 (14.5)

JBCN ALL STARS Won by 87 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group C
RROARING LIONS
124/9 (20.0)
MRV RISERS
125/5 (17.0)

MRV RISERS Won by 5 Wickets

Summary Scorecard Points table
Bayside School Dad's Cricket Championship 2022-23,  Group H
Scottish STRIKING STARS
198/2 (20.0)
JNS MUSTANGS
128/9 (20.0)

Scottish STRIKING STARS Won by 70 Runs

Summary Scorecard Points table

Team Squad


Group A

Teams P W L NR/T PTS NRR
ABWARRIORS 2 2 0 0 4 1.150
AVM YODDHAS 2 1 1 0 2 2.950
OIS BLASTERS 1 0 1 0 0 -0.600
SCOTTISH STARS 1 0 1 0 0 -7.600

Group B

Teams P W L NR/T PTS NRR
RROARING TIGERS 1 1 0 0 2 2.117
UTPAL WARRIORS 1 1 0 0 2 1.250
SUPER STRIKERS 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
PODAR PHANTOMS 2 0 2 0 0 -1.654

Group C

Teams P W L NR/T PTS NRR
JBCN ALL STARS 3 2 1 0 4 2.600
MRV RISERS 3 2 1 0 4 0.819
NIS LAKERS 2 1 1 0 2 -1.858
RROARING LIONS 2 0 2 0 0 -3.455

Group D

Teams P W L NR/T PTS NRR
DBIS BLASTERS 1 1 0 0 2 1.021
MLSI EAGLES 1 1 0 0 2 0.500
RISING STRIKERS 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
DAIS ACES 2 0 2 0 0 -0.814

Group E

Teams P W L NR/T PTS NRR
JNS YOUNG VETERANS 1 1 0 0 2 2.750
JBCN AVENGERS 1 1 0 0 2 1.119
TRULY MARIANS 2 1 1 0 2 -0.869
BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 0 2 0 0 -1.076

Group F

Teams P W L NR/T PTS NRR
OIS TIGERS 2 2 0 0 4 2.000
PETIT PANTHERS 2 1 1 0 2 0.532
DYNAMIC STRIKERS 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 2 0 2 0 0 -2.580

Group G

Teams P W L NR/T PTS NRR
JNS JAGUARS 2 2 0 0 4 5.019
FAZLANI UNITED 2 1 1 0 2 0.352
AB DEVILS 2 1 1 0 2 -1.778
JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 2 0 2 0 0 -3.071

Group H

Teams P W L NR/T PTS NRR
Scottish STRIKING STARS 2 2 0 0 4 4.217
JNS TOROS 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
JNS MUSTANGS 1 0 1 0 0 -3.500
DBIS STRIKERS 1 0 1 0 0 -4.834

MVP

Rank Name Team Name Matches Total Point
1 Ojas Mehta Scottish STRIKING STARS 2 508
2 Vikram Panjwani OIS TIGERS 2 297
3 Sarfaraz Jumani PETIT PANTHERS 2 290
4 Ankit Bhalaria JBCN ALL STARS 2 280
5 Samir Mogul ABWARRIORS 2 266
6 Paras Zaveri ABWARRIORS 2 236
7 Sivanandan Konar AVM YODDHAS 2 235
8 Dushyant Jain JBCN ALL STARS 3 231
9 Samir Shah JBCN ALL STARS 2 227
10 ANIRUDH S NIS LAKERS 2 222
11 Amit Photographer ABWARRIORS 2 211
12 Sachin Jadhavar PETIT PANTHERS 2 207
13 Bakhtiyaar Irani JNS JAGUARS 2 205
13 Sundaresh Subramanian RROARING TIGERS 1 205
15 Rishikesh Mapara AVM YODDHAS 2 202
16 VISHAL MERVANA JNS JAGUARS 2 200
17 Prashant Jethmalani RROARING LIONS 1 196
18 Mayur Gathani Scottish STRIKING STARS 2 182
19 Abhishek Bhura JBCN ALL STARS 2 173
20 Sundeep Valecha BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 172
21 Anees Adenwala FAZLANI UNITED 1 170
22 Ritesh Parekh MRV RISERS 3 165
22 Huzefa Qaiser JBCN AVENGERS 1 165
24 Karan Sharma JBCN ALL STARS 3 158
25 Rohit Kulkarni PODAR PHANTOMS 1 156
26 Nisarg Chheda UTPAL WARRIORS 1 153
27 ANKIT DHAM MLSI EAGLES 1 148
28 Aneesh Vijayakar JNS YOUNG VETERANS 1 146
28 Pramod Chandan MRV RISERS 3 146
30 Samir Kaul AVM YODDHAS 1 143
31 Rohan Dharia JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 2 141
32 Dhruv Biyani AB DEVILS 1 140
33 UMESH MEHRA NIS LAKERS 1 138
34 Ravinder Soni MRV RISERS 3 137
35 Kumar Singhee DAIS ACES 2 135
36 Hemal Chitalia JNS JAGUARS 2 124
36 Arun Madhu OIS BLASTERS 1 124
38 GIRISH SINGHANIA AB DEVILS 2 121
38 Jeetinder Diwan JNS JAGUARS 2 121
40 HITESH BAFNA FAZLANI UNITED 2 118
41 Aditya Vageriya USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 1 116
41 Shabbir Aluwaliya JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 1 116
43 Bhavin Shah MRV RISERS 3 114
44 Mehul Gala JBCN ALL STARS 3 110
45 Yusuf Patel FAZLANI UNITED 2 109
46 Shakti Dholakia JNS YOUNG VETERANS 1 108
47 Rahul Doshi TRULY MARIANS 2 107
48 Asgar Khan UTPAL WARRIORS 1 106
49 Javeed Siddiqui AVM YODDHAS 2 105
50 Divya Mehta DAIS ACES 2 103
50 TEJAS GADA MRV RISERS 2 103
52 Vinit Sheth DAIS ACES 2 102
52 Alok Desai TRULY MARIANS 2 102
52 Afak Siddiqui PODAR PHANTOMS 2 102
52 Jayan Shah PODAR PHANTOMS 2 102
52 Jeetendra Mulchandani Scottish STRIKING STARS 2 102
57 Pavan Patheja Scottish STRIKING STARS 2 100
58 Tejas Solanki JBCN ALL STARS 3 95
58 Jaymin Mehta JNS YOUNG VETERANS 1 95
58 Harshit Darji TRULY MARIANS 2 95
58 Vinod Giri Scottish STRIKING STARS 2 95
62 Manav Gohil OIS TIGERS 2 94
63 Siddharth Bihani OIS TIGERS 2 93
63 Hemal Shah DBIS BLASTERS 1 93
63 Sanjay Chandiramani RROARING TIGERS 1 93
66 Mehul Shah DAIS ACES 1 92
66 Shams Lakhani FAZLANI UNITED 2 92
68 Abhishek Ranka FAZLANI UNITED 2 91
69 Sid Ugrankar AB DEVILS 1 90
69 Abhishek Dutt OIS TIGERS 1 90
69 Aslam Sheikh MLSI EAGLES 1 90
72 Bhoumick Vaidya DAIS ACES 1 89
72 Atul Ganeriwal JNS JAGUARS 1 89
72 Jinesh Shah MRV RISERS 3 89
75 Saurabh Vijayvergia DBIS STRIKERS 1 88
76 Sunny Nagpal USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 2 85
76 Ajay Dsilva JBCN AVENGERS 1 85
78 Nikhil Jain USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 2 84
79 Kunal Photographer AB DEVILS 2 83
80 Gokul Patel JNS JAGUARS 1 80
80 Seemab Khan JNS YOUNG VETERANS 1 80
80 Varun Gambhir OIS TIGERS 2 80
80 Girish kalyanaraman NIS LAKERS 2 80
84 Kunal Lakhani USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 2 79
85 Ashish Redij BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 76
85 Kunal Bhuva MRV RISERS 3 76
87 Minesh Shah ABWARRIORS 2 73
88 Shammy Salaria JNS YOUNG VETERANS 1 72
89 Punit Gambhir OIS TIGERS 2 70
89 Sandeep Jajoo USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 2 70
89 Kashif Shaikh PETIT PANTHERS 2 70
89 Shakir Shandiwan PETIT PANTHERS 2 70
93 Ajit Virwani OIS TIGERS 2 69
94 Vatsal Shah DBIS BLASTERS 1 67
95 Abdul Latheef FAZLANI UNITED 2 66
96 Jay Pandya JNS JAGUARS 2 65
96 Prateek Garg SCOTTISH STARS 1 65
96 Vikas Singh AVM YODDHAS 2 65
96 Sunil Punjabi Scottish STRIKING STARS 2 65
100 MAYUR DESAI RROARING TIGERS 1 64
101 Nimesh Kanaunga TRULY MARIANS 2 62
102 QADIR RANGWALA ABWARRIORS 1 61
102 Kyan Bharucha BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 61
104 Shamin Karbhari JNS JAGUARS 1 60
104 Nilay Shah AVM YODDHAS 2 60
104 Dipen Mankad JBCN AVENGERS 1 60
107 Shailendra Jhingan ABWARRIORS 1 58
107 Shailesh Sankav MRV RISERS 3 58
109 GANDHARV JAIN NIS LAKERS 2 56
110 Dhaval Mehta DBIS BLASTERS 1 55
110 Prakash Linga JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 2 55
112 Nishit parashar OIS TIGERS 1 53
113 JALPAN SHAH NIS LAKERS 2 52
114 Vinod Lund OIS BLASTERS 1 51
114 Nikhil Jawrani PETIT PANTHERS 1 51
116 Ashish Siroya JNS JAGUARS 1 50
116 Jay Parikh OIS BLASTERS 1 50
116 Yazad Wadia TRULY MARIANS 2 50
116 ANKUSH SETHIA MRV RISERS 2 50
116 Hamir Desai Scottish STRIKING STARS 1 50
116 KIRAN PEDNEKAR RROARING TIGERS 1 50
122 Pratik Desai UTPAL WARRIORS 1 48
122 Siddhesh Kadam DBIS STRIKERS 1 48
124 Tushar Khedekar BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 47
124 Kinjan Vasant JBCN ALL STARS 2 47
124 Rishabh Kapoor OIS BLASTERS 1 47
124 Abhijit Baghade MRV RISERS 2 47
128 Rupen Jhaveri DAIS ACES 1 46
128 Prachet Sheth JBCN ALL STARS 2 46
128 Tenzing Niyogi PODAR PHANTOMS 1 46
131 Jay Bharadwaj PODAR PHANTOMS 2 45
131 Tripooraj Dhavale Scottish STRIKING STARS 1 45
133 Aditya Rajani AB DEVILS 2 44
133 Vidyut Sodha TRULY MARIANS 2 44
133 Waseem Lashkariya JBCN AVENGERS 1 44
136 Navin Rupani OIS TIGERS 2 43
137 Shagun Shah JBCN ALL STARS 2 42
137 Nitesh Maheshwari JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 2 42
139 Nishant Shah OIS TIGERS 1 40
139 Bharat Kataria OIS TIGERS 2 40
139 Dharmil Vora DBIS BLASTERS 1 40
139 VIBHU MANYA NIS LAKERS 2 40
139 Ribhu Dasgupta JBCN AVENGERS 1 40
144 Miten Shah BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 39
144 Roopesh Khandke FAZLANI UNITED 1 39
146 Mitesh Gajera JBCN ALL STARS 2 38
146 SHWETAL SAKARIA MLSI EAGLES 1 38
148 Brijesh Ved AB DEVILS 2 37
149 Sachin Deshpande PETIT PANTHERS 1 36
149 Jairaj Bisht JNS MUSTANGS 1 36
151 Piyush Patel OIS BLASTERS 1 35
151 PRATHAMESH PARLE AVM YODDHAS 1 35
153 Anand Thakkar RROARING LIONS 1 34
153 Shailesh Gowda AVM YODDHAS 2 34
153 Kalpesh Mehta UTPAL WARRIORS 1 34
156 Kartik Rajendran AB DEVILS 2 33
156 Kunal Bhatia FAZLANI UNITED 2 33
156 Jinesh Kothari TRULY MARIANS 2 33
156 ABHISHEK SINGH PODAR PHANTOMS 2 33
156 Charles Sam Scottish STRIKING STARS 2 33
156 GAUTAM JAIN NIS LAKERS 2 33
162 Amit Agarwal PODAR PHANTOMS 1 32
163 Harshvardhan Roongta ABWARRIORS 2 31
163 Akash Ajmera OIS BLASTERS 1 31
163 Ravi Chawhan DBIS BLASTERS 1 31
163 Shakti Kapoor UTPAL WARRIORS 1 31
163 Siddharth Kadam UTPAL WARRIORS 1 31
168 Nirav Kothari AB DEVILS 2 30
168 Vivek Manchanda JNS JAGUARS 1 30
168 Shantanu Agasti JNS JAGUARS 2 30
168 Yatin Telang JNS JAGUARS 1 30
168 Hemal Jain USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 2 30
168 Pankaj Asrani MLSI EAGLES 1 30
168 Vinod Raghavan Scottish STRIKING STARS 1 30
168 HARSHWARDHAN DESHPANDE RROARING TIGERS 1 30
168 Dhruvin Shah JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 2 30
177 Chetan Kapoor AVM YODDHAS 1 29
177 Siddharth Chheda DBIS BLASTERS 1 29
177 Siddharth Shah UTPAL WARRIORS 1 29
177 Rupesh More PODAR PHANTOMS 1 29
181 Saumik Gandhi ABWARRIORS 2 28
181 Sameer Shaikh PETIT PANTHERS 2 28
183 Kamesh Shah USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 2 27
184 Sujay Lotankar RROARING LIONS 1 26
184 Amit Manubarwala AVM YODDHAS 2 26
186 Dhaval Shah AB DEVILS 2 25
186 Murtuza Babrawala BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 25
186 Rakesh Parikh RROARING LIONS 2 25
186 Vipin Jain USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 1 25
186 Puneet Mehra MRV RISERS 3 25
186 Manish Raval DBIS BLASTERS 1 25
186 Hemant Khanolkar PODAR PHANTOMS 2 25
193 Kalp Parikh DAIS ACES 2 24
193 Samir Shah RROARING LIONS 1 24
193 Amit Ranawat DBIS BLASTERS 1 24
193 Jesal Thakkar JNS MUSTANGS 1 24
193 Rohit Saraf JNS MUSTANGS 1 24
193 GAURAV YADAV JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 2 24
199 Tapan Bhatt DAIS ACES 1 23
199 Ketav Shah RROARING LIONS 1 23
199 Sanjeev Rohra MRV RISERS 1 23
202 Ankur Agarwal JBCN ALL STARS 2 22
202 Rajesh Jamdar SCOTTISH STARS 1 22
202 MITESH ZAVERY MRV RISERS 2 22
202 KARTIK CHOPDA NIS LAKERS 1 22
206 Preet Singh SCOTTISH STARS 1 21
206 Manoje Biddvai JNS MUSTANGS 1 21
206 Vikrant Pathare RROARING TIGERS 1 21
209 Siddhartha Gopalkrishnan DAIS ACES 1 20
209 Amar Chopra JNS YOUNG VETERANS 1 20
209 Siddharth Gambhir OIS TIGERS 1 20
209 Nimit Parikh OIS TIGERS 1 20
209 Mohsin Patrawala TRULY MARIANS 1 20
209 Amol Pawar MRV RISERS 1 20
209 Gautam Sheth UTPAL WARRIORS 1 20
209 PUNEET MAKKAD MLSI EAGLES 1 20
209 PRADEEP CHOUDHARY MLSI EAGLES 1 20
209 Premjit Tawade Scottish STRIKING STARS 2 20
209 Nikhil Hemdev Scottish STRIKING STARS 1 20
209 Aarif Chunawala JBCN AVENGERS 1 20
221 Amit Singh BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 19
221 Neel Parikh JNS YOUNG VETERANS 1 19
221 Rajesh Jain USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 2 19
224 Sharad Kelkar OIS TIGERS 1 18
225 Pranay Nigotiya JBCN ALL STARS 3 17
225 JITENDRA SINGH NIS LAKERS 1 17
225 SAMIR KOCHAR JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 2 17
228 Chirag Shah TRULY MARIANS 2 16
228 Ritesh Bhalani USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 2 16
230 Manish Jain ABWARRIORS 1 15
230 Paresh Varia RROARING LIONS 1 15
230 Kunal Sheth DBIS BLASTERS 1 15
230 VIREN SHAH PODAR PHANTOMS 2 15
230 RAMAKRISHNA NIS NIS LAKERS 2 15
230 Rayed Merchant JBCN AVENGERS 1 15
236 Alif Makani FAZLANI UNITED 2 14
236 Yogesh Prabhu DBIS STRIKERS 1 14
238 Nirav Vora TRULY MARIANS 1 12
238 MARIO SALDHANA RROARING TIGERS 1 12
238 SANCHIT TIWARI NIS LAKERS 2 12
241 Farshid Cooper DAIS ACES 1 11
241 Atik Khanda TRULY MARIANS 1 11
241 ANANT PITHAWALLA MRV RISERS 1 11
241 Vikas Linga JNS MUSTANGS 1 11
241 Sudeep Gokhale PODAR PHANTOMS 2 11
246 Mitesh Rajawat FAZLANI UNITED 1 10
246 Ketan Asher JBCN ALL STARS 1 10
246 Puneet Sareen OIS BLASTERS 1 10
246 Harshang Parikh RROARING LIONS 2 10
246 Terence David SCOTTISH STARS 1 10
246 AMBRISH THAKER TRULY MARIANS 1 10
246 Kaustubh Gupte AVM YODDHAS 2 10
246 Ankur Mehta DBIS BLASTERS 1 10
246 Virat Jain UTPAL WARRIORS 1 10
246 Naved Shariff PETIT PANTHERS 1 10
246 Rakesh Sharma JBCN AVENGERS 1 10
257 Munir Merchant BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 9
257 Beda Das JBCN ALL STARS 2 9
257 Vishal Miglani AVM YODDHAS 2 9
260 Vishal Shah ABWARRIORS 2 8
260 Tapan Shah RROARING LIONS 2 8
260 Dattaram Parab AVM YODDHAS 1 8
260 Mehul Nisar DBIS STRIKERS 1 8
260 Sameer Shetty JNS MUSTANGS 1 8
265 Manuj Gupta OIS BLASTERS 1 7
265 Sadanand Poojari UTPAL WARRIORS 1 7
265 Vishal Majumdar JNS MUSTANGS 1 7
268 Amit Kohli BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 6
268 Vikram Ramchand DAIS ACES 1 6
268 Kunal Todarwal FAZLANI UNITED 2 6
268 Pinaki Mukherjee SCOTTISH STARS 1 6
268 Kunal Kamdar JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 2 6
273 Tirath Shah RROARING LIONS 1 5
273 SHIVPRASAD DATE SCOTTISH STARS 1 5
273 Saurabh Sinha AVM YODDHAS 1 5
273 Mohit Ahuja PETIT PANTHERS 1 5
273 MAYUR LUTHRIA MLSI EAGLES 1 5
273 Ashank Shah JNS MUSTANGS 1 5
273 ANAND SHAH PODAR PHANTOMS 1 5
273 DISHANT RAGHANI PODAR PHANTOMS 2 5
281 Janak Sanghvi ABWARRIORS 1 4
281 VISHAL JAIN FAZLANI UNITED 1 4
281 Bhavesh Shah RROARING LIONS 1 4
281 Jilesh Zaveri RROARING LIONS 1 4
281 Nishikumar Singla RROARING LIONS 2 4
281 Aditya Barwe SCOTTISH STARS 1 4
281 ANZER CHOUGULE TRULY MARIANS 1 4
288 DHAWAL SHAH AB DEVILS 1 3
288 Hiren Gindra BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 3
288 Arpit Bansal MLSI EAGLES 1 3
288 Vishal Kshatriya RROARING TIGERS 1 3
292 Sameer Shirali BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 2 2
292 Rohan Shah DAIS ACES 1 2
292 Amardeep Bindra OIS BLASTERS 1 2
292 Pratik Sanghavi OIS BLASTERS 1 2
292 Ankit Meswani USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 2 2
292 Asadali Vakil PETIT PANTHERS 1 2
292 Varun Lohchab DBIS STRIKERS 1 2
299 Kunal Mehta JBCN ALL STARS 1 1
299 Rajan Chibber OIS BLASTERS 1 1
299 Pavan Rita UTPAL WARRIORS 1 1
299 Ganesh More MLSI EAGLES 1 1
299 Gaurang Bhasin DBIS STRIKERS 1 1
299 Ashish Bhuva DBIS STRIKERS 1 1
299 Jeetu Mataney JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 1 1
306 Pratik Shah AB DEVILS 1 0
306 Vicky Parmar BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 0
306 Anand Vilayanur DAIS ACES 1 0
306 Manoj Kikani DAIS ACES 1 0
306 Aakash Desai JNS JAGUARS 1 0
306 Hemant Makwana JNS YOUNG VETERANS 1 0
306 RAM KHANDWALA JNS YOUNG VETERANS 1 0
306 Nitesh Bhasin OIS TIGERS 1 0
306 SHAHZAD DAVER SCOTTISH STARS 1 0
306 Vipul Parekh TRULY MARIANS 1 0
306 Samir Trivedi AVM YODDHAS 1 0
306 Anil Sinkar MLSI EAGLES 1 0
306 Deepak Malkani PODAR PHANTOMS 1 0
306 KAMLESH LAHORI PODAR PHANTOMS 1 0
306 Issac Nazaseth Scottish STRIKING STARS 1 0
306 Arvind Shetty RROARING TIGERS 1 0
306 ALIASGAR KARWA NIS LAKERS 1 0
306 Vinit Lohiya JBCN AVENGERS 1 0
306 Rajniesh Duggal JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 1 0
325 Shivkumar Lad DBIS STRIKERS 1 -1
325 Sagar Shah DBIS STRIKERS 1 -1
327 Maheshwar Patel FAZLANI UNITED 2 -2
327 Jimmy Shah JNS MUSTANGS 1 -2
329 Deepesh Mehta RROARING LIONS 2 -4
330 Shalin Shah AB DEVILS 1 -5
330 Kartik Shah BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 -5
330 Ashwin Parmar BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 -5
330 Mehul Kamdar RROARING LIONS 1 -5
330 Rahul Walia DBIS STRIKERS 1 -5
335 Siddharth Kamdar RROARING LIONS 2 -7
336 Nishant Fadia DAIS ACES 2 -8
337 Gagandeep Singh PETIT PANTHERS 1 -9
337 KARAN ARORA JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 2 -9
339 Mitul Shah AB DEVILS 1 -10
339 Rahul Arora AB DEVILS 1 -10
339 ABHISHEK JOSHI AB DEVILS 1 -10
339 Anish Shah ABWARRIORS 1 -10
339 Akshay Jain BEACON THUNDERWOLVES 1 -10
339 Abhar Choksi DAIS ACES 1 -10
339 Prem Ramchandani OIS BLASTERS 1 -10
339 Sumeet Gupta OIS TIGERS 1 -10
339 Fardeen Malbarwala PETIT PANTHERS 1 -10
339 Pradnesh Warke MLSI EAGLES 1 -10
339 Minesh Adani DBIS STRIKERS 1 -10
339 Dilip Shetty PODAR PHANTOMS 1 -10
339 Pranav Soparkar RROARING TIGERS 1 -10
339 VIPIN RAI RROARING TIGERS 1 -10
339 Akhil Sheth JBCN AVENGERS 1 -10
354 Rahul Sughand JNS MUSTANGS 1 -14
355 RAHUL JALAN SCOTTISH STARS 1 -15
355 Yatin Mora USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 2 -15
355 Keyur Shah JNS MUSTANGS 1 -15
355 Diviendra Sisodia JNS MUSTANGS 1 -15
359 Ravi Kapoor UTPAL WARRIORS 1 -16
360 Sunil Jadhav MLSI EAGLES 1 -17
360 Vishal shah DBIS STRIKERS 1 -17
360 ASHISH KUKREJA NIS LAKERS 1 -17
360 Sachin Bhandari JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 2 -17
364 Mihir Varma AB DEVILS 2 -20
364 ABHISHEK PINGLEY JNS JAGUARS 1 -20
364 Anurva Kamdar RROARING LIONS 2 -20
364 FARAZ ALI SCOTTISH STARS 1 -20
364 Suraj Shetty PETIT PANTHERS 1 -20
369 Manmeet Chandhoke JBCN GOLDEN STALLIONS 2 -24
370 Andy Bachawat USGS UNITED GLADIATORS 2 -25
371 Vijay Singh TRULY MARIANS 2 -28
372 VRUTURAJ SHEVALE SCOTTISH STARS 1 -30
372 Parth Dholakia PETIT PANTHERS 2 -30
374 Ameya Medhekar SCOTTISH STARS 1 -37

Air India Kalina Cricket Gound
Air-India Colony Ground, Air India Staff Colony, Santacruz East, Bamanpuri Village, Maharashtra 400029, India.